OF THЕ 56th INTERNATIONAL WRESTLING TOURNAMENT, SENIORS “DAN KOLOV – NIKOLA PETROV”, 21-25.03.2018 SOFIA FREE STYLE, GRECO-ROMAN STYLE AND FEMALE WRESTLING
56.Uluslarararsı Büyükler Dan Kolov/Serbest-Nikola Petrov/Grekoromen güreş turnuvasına ;Grekoromen güreş A milli takımımız (A+U23) bu sabah Otobüsle Sofya’ya hareket etti. Allah yollarını açık etsin. Başarılar.
Kafile ve Proğram aşağıda; www.guresiyorum.com www.tgf.gov.tr
Kafile;
Hakemler;Y.Kadri kishali
Teknik Ekip; Salih BORA/Tek.Dir. – Antreörler; Serkan Özden –Akif Canbaş
Doktor; Ömer Kırmızı, Masör; Gürkan Özden
Sporcular;
55kg. H.Murat Çankaya-Doğuş Ayazcı
60kg. Ahmet Uyar-Şerif Kılıç-Kerem Kamal-
63kg. Abdurrahman Altan-Rahman Bilici-Onur Atalay
67kg.Enes Başar-Murat Fırat-Arif Erdoğan_Volkan Çakıl-M.Mustafa Şahin
72kg. Cengiz Aslan-Veli Yılmaz
77kg.Y.Emre Başar
82kg.Aslan Atem
87kg.Salih Aydın-Doğukan Kuru
97kg.A.Kadir Çebi-Fatih Başköy-Süleyman Demirci-Barış Güngör-İbrahim Tığcı-Süleyman Erbay
130kg.Rıza Yıldırım-Emin Öztürk-Doğan Yılmaz-Miroslav Metodiev
Not; Bayan milliler ile Serbestöilerimizde bu sabah yola çıkacak..
Detaylı bili daha sonra
PROĞRAM;
21 MARCH Arrival of the delegations Training by schedule
14.00 h Final entry all styles and categories
15.30 – 16.30 Referee meeting
16.30 – 17.00 Technical meeting
18.00 Draw – FS – 61,70,79, 92 kg; GR – 55,63,72,82 kg; WW – 55,59,65,72
22 MARCH 8.00 –
8.30 h Medical examination and weigh-in 1 (+ 2 kg) FS – 61,70,79, 92 kg; GR – 55,63,72,82 kg; WW – 55,59,65, 72 kg 9.45 – 10.00 h Referee meeting
10.00 – 14.00 h Elimination rounds FS – 61,70,79, 92 kg; GR – 55,63,72,82 kg; WW – 55,59,65, 72 kg 16.00 – 16.30 h Opening ceremony
16.30 h Semi-finals FS – 61,70,79, 92 kg; GR – 55,63,72,82 kg; WW – 55,59,65, 72 kg
18.00 Draw – FS – 57, 65, 74; GR – 87, 97, 130; WW – 62, 68, 76 kg
23 MARCH 8.00 – 8.30 h Medical examination and weigh-in 1 (+ 2 kg) FS – 57, 65, 74; GR – 87, 97, 130; WW – 62, 68, 76 kg
8.30 – 8.45 h Weigh-in 2 (+2 kg) FS – 61,70,79, 92 kg; GR – 55,63,72,82 kg; WW – 55,59,65, 72 kg 9.45 – 10.00 h Referee meeting
10.00 – 14.00 h Elimination rounds FS – 57, 65, 74; GR – 87, 97, 130; WW – 62, 68, 76 kg Repechages FS – 61,70,79, 92 kg; GR – 55,63,72,82 kg; WW – 55,59,65, 72 kg
16.00 h Semi-finals FS – 57, 65, 74; GR – 87, 97, 130; WW – 62, 68, 76 kg 17.00 h Final matches and awarding ceremony FS – 61,70,79, 92 kg; GR – 55,63,72,82 kg; WW – 55,59,65, 72 kg
19.00 h Draw – FS – 86, 97, 125; GR – 60, 67, 77 kg; WW – 50, 53, 57 kg
24 MARCH 8.00
– 8.30 h Medical examination and weigh-in 1 (+ 2 kg) FS – 86, 97, 125; GR – 60, 67, 77 kg; WW – 50, 53, 57 kg 8.30 – 9.45 h Weigh-in 2 (+2 kg) FS – 57, 65, 74; GR – 87, 97, 130; WW – 62, 68, 76 kg 9.45
– 10.00 h Referee meeting 10.00 – 14.00 h Elimination rounds FS – 86, 97, 125; GR – 60, 67, 77 kg; WW – 50, 53, 57 kg Repechages FS – 57, 65, 74; GR – 87, 97, 130; WW – 62, 68, 76 kg
16.00 h Semi-finals FS – 86, 97, 125; GR – 60, 67, 77 kg; WW – 50, 53, 57 kg 17.00 h Final matches and awarding ceremony FS – 57, 65, 74; GR – 87, 97, 130; WW – 62, 68, 76 kg 25 MARCH 8.00
– 8.30 h Weigh-in 2 (+2 kg) FS – 86, 97, 125; GR – 60, 67, 77 kg; WW – 50, 53, 57 kg 10.00
– 12.00 h Repechages FS – 86, 97, 125; GR – 60, 67, 77 kg; WW – 50, 53, 57 kg
15.00 h Final matches and awarding ceremony FS – 86, 97, 125; GR – 60, 67, 77 kg; WW – 50, 53, 57 kg 19.00 h Official dinner
26 MARCH Departure of the delegations Remark: The organizers reserves the right to change the program.